Name

Office

Phone

Fax

Email

Arhar, Mary A

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

301-934-4333

Artis, James "Jimmy"

Special Programs

301-314-0692

Baker, Michael "Mike"

Simulation Center

301-226-9947
240-832-2935

Beall, Jack W

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

301-934-4333

Bennett, Tracy L

North East Regional Training Center

410-676-5409
1-888-317-2218

410-676-5413

Bergin, Seth J

Planning

301-226-9937
240-882-5830

301-314-0752

Brown, Douglas Wayne

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2020
800-287-6374

301-829-2021

Brown, ShaVon

Planning

301-314-0752

Burkhart, Jennifer V

North East Regional Training Center

410-676-5409

410-676-5413

Campbell, Patrick S

North East Regional Training Center

410-676-5409

410-676-5413

Collier, Ashley

Director's Office

3012269921

301-314-1497

Cox, Michael E

Director's Office

3012269960

301-314-1497

Cox, Stephan D

State Operations

301-226-9924

301-314-0752

DeFreitas, Delise

Advanced Life Support

3012269914

301-314-0752

Delehanty, Timothy S

Logistical Support Services

301 226-9993
240 882-5831

301-314-9876

Desper, Rhonda L

Special Programs

3012269940

301-314-0692

Deutsch, Nicole L

Planning

301-226-9938
301-789-9711

301-314-0752

Dieudonne, Shelby L

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

301-934-4333

Dieudonne, Valarie

Director's Office

3012269960

301-314-1497

Dobbin, William "Boomer"

Special Programs

3012269948

301-314-0692

Dwyer, Robyn L

Logistical Support Services

301-226-9985

301-314-9876

Dyche, S "Todd"

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431
240-832-2928

301-729-6146

Flippin, Paul J

Logistical Support Services

301-314-9876

Fuselier, Brian R

Logistical Support Services

301-226-9903

301-314-9876

Gannon, Betty Jane

Upper Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

410-758-2112
888-692-0055

410-758-3573

Grogg, Stephen L

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431

301-729-6146

Hannah, Barry C

Logistical Support Services

301-314-9876

Himes, Rebecca "Becky"

Planning

2408825825

301-314-0752

Jennings, Carrenda L

Planning

3012269939

301-314-0752

Jester, Francis "Fran"

Upper Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

410-758-2112
443-496-1771

410-758-3573

Kadolph, Gary O

North East Regional Training Center

4106765409

410-676-5413

Layton, Karen L

State Operations

3012269971

301-314-0752

Leonard, Rudolph "Rudy"

Special Programs

3012269951

301-314-0692

Leonard, Rudolph "Rudy"

Advanced Life Support

3012269951

301-314-0752

Levy, Andrew "Andy"

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2020
301-748-5336

301-829-2021

Logan-Vargas, Raquel A

Special Programs

301-226-9941
301-226-9941

301-314-0692

Lowe, Phyllis

Lower Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

4107490313
8886918880

410-651-3356

Maizel, Ana

Planning

3012269918

301-314-0752

Margolis, Donesia D

Special Programs

301-226-9956

301-314-0692

Marlatt, F Patrick

Director's Office

3012259960

301-314-1497

May, Diane M

Planning

301-314-0752

McBride, Darl "Mickey"

Special Programs

3012269953

301-314-0692

Miller, Kenneth "Kenny"

Southern Maryland Regional Training Center

301-934-4333

Moltz, Stacey T

Finance & Administration

301-226-9906

301-314-0686

Olexa, Belinda J

Finance & Administration

301-226-9914

301-314-0686

Panarella, Jeana Marie

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2020
800-287-6374

301-829-2021

Radcliffe, James L

Quality Assurance & Quality Improvement

3012269913

Robinson, Billy

Finance & Administration

3012269911

301-314-0686

Rose, Robert L

State Operations

301-314-0752

Saunders, Maxim A

Special Programs

3012262790

301-314-0692

Schell, James H

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431

301-729-6146

Seymour, Thomas H

Special Programs

301-314-0692

Shorter, Jason H

State Operations

3012269945

301-314-0752

Sklodowski, Deborah L

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431

301-729-6146

Snyder, Karen Close

North Central Regional Training Center

3018292020
800-287-6374

301-829-2021

Stinchcomb, William E

Advanced Life Support

301-314-0752

Suber-Leach, Tracy A

Finance & Administration

301-314-0686

Sweeting, Thomas G

Logistical Support Services

301 226 9912

301-314-9876

Wadadekar, Ruddhi W

Planning

301-314-0752

Ward, Joseph C

Lower Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

410-749-0313
410-651-3331

410-651-3356

White, Judith K

North Central Regional Training Center

301-829-2020
800-287-6374

301-829-2021

White, William "Whitey"

North East Regional Training Center

410--808-4050

410-676-5413

Williams, Audrey E

Finance & Administration

3012269907

301-314-0686

Wilson, Samuel I

Western Maryland Regional Training Center

301-729-0431

301-729-6146

Wong, Kit

Logistical Support Services

301-314-9876

Wood, Scott "Scott"

Upper Eastern Shore Regional Training Center

4107582112

410-758-3573